Barton Marine Winter Series 2018

Evans Bay

Results are provisional as of 17:35 on June 26, 2018

CBNT Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st CBNT   Laser 196864 WBBC Owen Anderson .88 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd CBNT Dances with waves Zephyr 502 EBYMBC Phil Williams .82 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
3rd CBNT Disguys Zephyr 509 Worser Bay Boating Club Guy Taylor-Smith .82 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th CBNT Jelly Tip Zephyr 190 Worser Bay Boating Club Greg Wright .82 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
5th CBNT Aries Sunburst 1727 EBYMBC Hoody .75 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
6th CBNT To Infinity and Beyond Laser 161265 Worser Bay Boating Club Michael Gray .88 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
7th CBNT Feva Feva 1859 EBYMBC Stephen Harris .70 7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0

CBS Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st CBS Fairy Dust Special Moana Javelin 522 EBYMBC Wade McGee 1.05 4.0 DNF 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd CBS Thirty Something Javelin 361 WBBC Alex Mitchell-Barker 1.05 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
2nd CBS   29er 359 WBBC Caleb Baxter 1.05 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

CBT Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st CBT   420 54590 WBBC Wilbur Stanley .88 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd CBT   420 52578 WBBC Fergus Baxter .88 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd CBT   420 52357 Paremata Rosa Thornley .88 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
4th CBT   420 52355 EBYMBC James Bitchener .88 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
5th CBT 420 420 52579 TRIYA Adam Williams .88 4.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
6th CBT TRIYA 420 420 52712 TRIYA Caitlin Brown .88 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
7th CBT   420 51848 EBYMBC Oscar Nitz & Jeremy St John .88 7.0 10.0 DNF 17.0 17.0
8th CBT   420 51847 EBYMBC Henry Murdoch & Oliver McMillan .88 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 20.0 20.0
8th CBT 470 470 141 EBYMBC Davin Murdoch .96 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0

Hansa Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st Hansa White Hansa 2756 EBYMBC Darrell Smith 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Hansa Red Hansa 2249 EBYMBC Remy/Laura 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Hansa Blue Hansa 2759 EBYMBC John Andrews 1.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0

O'pen BIC Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st O'pen BIC Vodafone   8790 EBYMBC David Laing-Maguire 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd O'pen BIC     9222 EBYMBC Rory Kilmister 1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd O'pen BIC The Vibe   9599 Paremata Boating Club Jack Callear 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th O'pen BIC Moore Wilsons   8797 EBYMBC Hamish Scott 1.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
5th O'pen BIC Pak N Save   8747 EBYMBC Witek Betkier 1.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
6th O'pen BIC Bic   9600 Paremata Boating Club Connor Adams 1.0 8.0 DNF 5.0 13.0 13.0
7th O'pen BIC Evans Bay   8782 EBYMBC Janelle Woolley 1.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 16.0 16.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Total Nett
1st Optimist     Leo EBYMBC Leo Greenaway 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist     Lola EBYMBC Lola Redshaw-Nalder 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist     Connor EBYMBC Connor McCarthy 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Optimist     Gene EBYMBC Gene McNaughton 1.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 6.0
4th Optimist     Max EBYMBC Max Greenaway 1.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 6.0

Paper Tiger Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st Paper Tiger The Kraken   3007 EBYMBC Rowdy Leatham 1.11 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Paper Tiger Hairy McLary   3072 EBYMBC Andy Brown 1.11 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Paper Tiger Unplugged   2922 EBYMBC Glenn Syman 1.11 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th Paper Tiger Butterfly   2987 EBYMBC Rick Martin 1.11 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th Paper Tiger Pom Puss   3045 EBYMBC Jane Thomassen 1.11 5.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
6th Paper Tiger If Only   600 Muritai YC John Tattersall 1.11 6.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
7th Paper Tiger K2   3139 Muritai YC Greg Shadbolt 1.11 8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
8th Paper Tiger Sundae   2970 Muritai YC Brett Gawn 1.11 7.0 10.0 17.0 17.0
9th Paper Tiger The Package   3095 RNZYS Carla Bennett 1.11 13.0 DNF 5.0 18.0 18.0
10th Paper Tiger Happy daze   2887 EBYMBC Greg Wagstaff 1.11 13.0 DNF 9.0 22.0 22.0
11th Paper Tiger Panther   2933 EBYMBC Norm Codd 1.11 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
11th Paper Tiger Against the Grain   2986 EBYMBC Murray McLauchlan 1.11 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 26.0 26.0

TY2 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st TY2 Black Mamba Gazelle 24 3899 EBYMBC Daryl McGee .850 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd TY2 Stinger Gazelle 24 3849 EBYMBC Mike de Ruyter .850 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd TY2 Tarantula Gazelle 24 3015 EBYMBC Warren Rankin .850 5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
4th TY2 Liquid Asset Williams 7 3370 EBYMBC Martin Rigby .857 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th TY2 Challenger Noelex 25 118 EBYMBC Martin White .845 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
6th TY2 Ghost Train Ross 780 3776 EBYMBC Mike Dunlop .933 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 14.0 14.0

TY3 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Race 1 Race 2 Total Nett
1st TY3 Farrouche Farr 5000 1063 EBYMBC Colin Lee .647 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd TY3 Farr Sighted Farr 6000 2267 EBYMBC David Hogan .745 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd TY3 Captain Kaos   T3095 EBYMBC Adrian Vercoe .806 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0

Race 1 - CBNT Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1310
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CBNT   Laser 196864 WBBC Owen Anderson .88 0.28.42 0.25.15 1.0
2 CBNT Dances with waves Zephyr 502 EBYMBC Phil Williams .82 0.32.25 0.26.35 2.0
3 CBNT Aries Sunburst 1727 EBYMBC Hoody .75 0.37.22 0.28.02 3.0
4 CBNT Disguys Zephyr 509 Worser Bay Boating Club Guy Taylor-Smith .82 0.34.17 0.28.07 4.0
5 CBNT To Infinity and Beyond Laser 161265 Worser Bay Boating Club Michael Gray .88 0.32.05 0.28.14 5.0
6 CBNT Jelly Tip Zephyr 190 Worser Bay Boating Club Greg Wright .82 0.36.37 0.30.02 6.0
7 CBNT Feva Feva 1859 EBYMBC Stephen Harris .70 0.44.41 0.31.17 7.0

Race 2 - CBNT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1419
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CBNT   Laser 196864 WBBC Owen Anderson .88 0.27.35 0.24.16 1.0
2 CBNT Jelly Tip Zephyr 190 Worser Bay Boating Club Greg Wright .82 0.30.50 0.25.17 2.0
3 CBNT Disguys Zephyr 509 Worser Bay Boating Club Guy Taylor-Smith .82 0.31.05 0.25.29 3.0
4 CBNT Dances with waves Zephyr 502 EBYMBC Phil Williams .82 0.31.28 0.25.48 4.0
5 CBNT Aries Sunburst 1727 EBYMBC Hoody .75 0.35.30 0.26.38 5.0
6 CBNT To Infinity and Beyond Laser 161265 Worser Bay Boating Club Michael Gray .88 0.32.23 0.28.30 6.0
7 CBNT Feva Feva 1859 EBYMBC Stephen Harris .70 0.45.36 0.31.55 7.0

Race 1 - CBS Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1310
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Place Points
1 CBS Fairy Dust Special Moana Javelin 522 EBYMBC Wade McGee 1.05 DNF 4.0
1 CBS Thirty Something Javelin 361 WBBC Alex Mitchell-Barker 1.05 DNF 4.0
1 CBS   29er 359 WBBC Caleb Baxter 1.05 DNF 4.0

Race 2 - CBS Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1419
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CBS Fairy Dust Special Moana Javelin 522 EBYMBC Wade McGee 1.05 0.44.54 0.47.09 1.0

Race 1 - CBT Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1310
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CBT   420 54590 WBBC Wilbur Stanley .88 0.27.09 0.23.54 1.0
2 CBT   420 52578 WBBC Fergus Baxter .88 0.32.01 0.28.10 2.0
3 CBT   420 52357 Paremata Rosa Thornley .88 0.33.41 0.29.38 3.0
4 CBT 420 420 52579 TRIYA Adam Williams .88 0.34.00 0.29.55 4.0
5 CBT TRIYA 420 420 52712 TRIYA Caitlin Brown .88 0.35.00 0.30.48 5.0
6 CBT   420 52355 EBYMBC James Bitchener .88 0.36.00 0.31.41 6.0
7 CBT   420 51848 EBYMBC Oscar Nitz & Jeremy St John .88 0.48.16 0.42.28 7.0
8 CBT   420 51847 EBYMBC Henry Murdoch & Oliver McMillan .88 DNF   10.0
8 CBT 470 470 141 EBYMBC Davin Murdoch .96 DNF   10.0

Race 2 - CBT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1419
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CBT   420 54590 WBBC Wilbur Stanley .88 0.26.35 0.23.24 1.0
2 CBT   420 52355 EBYMBC James Bitchener .88 0.29.23 0.25.51 2.0
3 CBT   420 52578 WBBC Fergus Baxter .88 0.30.10 0.26.33 3.0
4 CBT   420 52357 Paremata Rosa Thornley .88 0.32.37 0.28.42 4.0
5 CBT TRIYA 420 420 52712 TRIYA Caitlin Brown .88 0.36.02 0.31.43 5.0
6 CBT 420 420 52579 TRIYA Adam Williams .88 0.45.28 0.40.01 6.0
7 CBT   420 51848 EBYMBC Oscar Nitz & Jeremy St John .88 DNF   10.0
7 CBT   420 51847 EBYMBC Henry Murdoch & Oliver McMillan .88 DNF   10.0

Race 1 - Hansa Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1310
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hansa White Hansa 2756 EBYMBC Darrell Smith 1.0 0.30.44 0.30.44 1.0
2 Hansa Red Hansa 2249 EBYMBC Remy/Laura 1.0 0.31.15 0.31.15 2.0
3 Hansa Blue Hansa 2759 EBYMBC John Andrews 1.0 0.33.41 0.33.41 3.0

Race 2 - Hansa Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1424
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hansa White Hansa 2756 EBYMBC Darrell Smith 1.0 0.22.28 0.22.28 1.0
2 Hansa Red Hansa 2249 EBYMBC Remy/Laura 1.0 0.25.23 0.25.23 2.0
3 Hansa Blue Hansa 2759 EBYMBC John Andrews 1.0 0.27.17 0.27.17 3.0

Race 1 - O'pen BIC Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1315
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen BIC Vodafone   8790 EBYMBC David Laing-Maguire 1.0 0.26.49 0.26.49 1.0
2 O'pen BIC The Vibe   9599 Paremata Boating Club Jack Callear 1.0 0.28.25 0.28.25 2.0
3 O'pen BIC     9222 EBYMBC Rory Kilmister 1.0 0.29.42 0.29.42 3.0
4 O'pen BIC Pak N Save   8747 EBYMBC Witek Betkier 1.0 0.29.53 0.29.53 4.0
5 O'pen BIC Moore Wilsons   8797 EBYMBC Hamish Scott 1.0 0.30.00 0.30.00 5.0
6 O'pen BIC Bic   9600 Paremata Boating Club Connor Adams 1.0 DNF   8.0
6 O'pen BIC Evans Bay   8782 EBYMBC Janelle Woolley 1.0 DNF   8.0

Race 2 - O'pen BIC Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1424
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'pen BIC Vodafone   8790 EBYMBC David Laing-Maguire 1.0 0.21.09 0.21.09 1.0
2 O'pen BIC     9222 EBYMBC Rory Kilmister 1.0 0.22.48 0.22.48 2.0
3 O'pen BIC The Vibe   9599 Paremata Boating Club Jack Callear 1.0 0.24.07 0.24.07 3.0
4 O'pen BIC Moore Wilsons   8797 EBYMBC Hamish Scott 1.0 0.28.11 0.28.11 4.0
5 O'pen BIC Bic   9600 Paremata Boating Club Connor Adams 1.0 0.28.47 0.28.47 5.0

Race 1 - Optimist Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 1130
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Place Points
1 Optimist     Leo EBYMBC Leo Greenaway 1.0 1 1.0
2 Optimist     Lola EBYMBC Lola Redshaw-Nalder 1.0 2 2.0
3 Optimist     Connor EBYMBC Connor McCarthy 1.0 3 3.0
4 Optimist     Gene EBYMBC Gene McNaughton 1.0 DNF 6.0
4 Optimist     Max EBYMBC Max Greenaway 1.0 DNF 6.0

Race 2 - Optimist Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Place Points

Race 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger The Kraken   3007 EBYMBC Rowdy Leatham 1.11 0.31.50 0.35.20 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Hairy McLary   3072 EBYMBC Andy Brown 1.11 0.32.32 0.36.07 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Butterfly   2987 EBYMBC Rick Martin 1.11 0.33.20 0.37.00 3.0
4 Paper Tiger Unplugged   2922 EBYMBC Glenn Syman 1.11 0.35.09 0.39.01 4.0
5 Paper Tiger Pom Puss   3045 EBYMBC Jane Thomassen 1.11 0.35.28 0.39.22 5.0
6 Paper Tiger If Only   600 Muritai YC John Tattersall 1.11 0.36.01 0.39.59 6.0
7 Paper Tiger Sundae   2970 Muritai YC Brett Gawn 1.11 0.37.13 0.41.19 7.0
8 Paper Tiger K2   3139 Muritai YC Greg Shadbolt 1.11 0.38.03 0.42.14 8.0
9 Paper Tiger The Package   3095 RNZYS Carla Bennett 1.11 DNF   13.0
9 Paper Tiger Happy daze   2887 EBYMBC Greg Wagstaff 1.11 DNF   13.0
9 Paper Tiger Panther   2933 EBYMBC Norm Codd 1.11 DNF   13.0
9 Paper Tiger Against the Grain   2986 EBYMBC Murray McLauchlan 1.11 DNF   13.0

Race 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1409
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger The Kraken   3007 EBYMBC Rowdy Leatham 1.11 0.31.36 0.35.05 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Hairy McLary   3072 EBYMBC Andy Brown 1.11 0.31.50 0.35.20 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Unplugged   2922 EBYMBC Glenn Syman 1.11 0.32.05 0.35.37 3.0
4 Paper Tiger Butterfly   2987 EBYMBC Rick Martin 1.11 0.32.26 0.36.00 4.0
5 Paper Tiger The Package   3095 RNZYS Carla Bennett 1.11 0.33.15 0.36.54 5.0
6 Paper Tiger K2   3139 Muritai YC Greg Shadbolt 1.11 0.33.42 0.37.24 6.0
7 Paper Tiger If Only   600 Muritai YC John Tattersall 1.11 0.33.44 0.37.27 7.0
8 Paper Tiger Pom Puss   3045 EBYMBC Jane Thomassen 1.11 0.34.13 0.37.59 8.0
9 Paper Tiger Happy daze   2887 EBYMBC Greg Wagstaff 1.11 0.34.18 0.38.04 9.0
10 Paper Tiger Sundae   2970 Muritai YC Brett Gawn 1.11 0.37.07 0.41.12 10.0

Race 1 - TY2 Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1305
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TY2 Black Mamba Gazelle 24 3899 EBYMBC Daryl McGee .850 0.31.21 0.26.39 1.0
2 TY2 Stinger Gazelle 24 3849 EBYMBC Mike de Ruyter .850 0.32.47 0.27.52 2.0
3 TY2 Liquid Asset Williams 7 3370 EBYMBC Martin Rigby .857 0.32.59 0.28.16 3.0
4 TY2 Challenger Noelex 25 118 EBYMBC Martin White .845 0.34.38 0.29.16 4.0
5 TY2 Tarantula Gazelle 24 3015 EBYMBC Warren Rankin .850 0.34.27 0.29.17 5.0
6 TY2 Ghost Train Ross 780 3776 EBYMBC Mike Dunlop .933 DNF   7.0

Race 2 - TY2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1414
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TY2 Tarantula Gazelle 24 3015 EBYMBC Warren Rankin .850 0.29.46 0.25.18 1.0
2 TY2 Black Mamba Gazelle 24 3899 EBYMBC Daryl McGee .850 0.30.10 0.25.39 2.0
3 TY2 Stinger Gazelle 24 3849 EBYMBC Mike de Ruyter .850 0.30.23 0.25.50 3.0
4 TY2 Liquid Asset Williams 7 3370 EBYMBC Martin Rigby .857 0.30.39 0.26.16 4.0
5 TY2 Challenger Noelex 25 118 EBYMBC Martin White .845 0.31.16 0.26.25 5.0

Race 1 - TY3 Fleet - 16/6/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1305
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TY3 Farrouche Farr 5000 1063 EBYMBC Colin Lee .647 0.25.56 0.16.47 1.0
2 TY3 Farr Sighted Farr 6000 2267 EBYMBC David Hogan .745 0.23.42 0.17.39 2.0
3 TY3 Captain Kaos   T3095 EBYMBC Adrian Vercoe .806 0.29.09 0.23.30 3.0

Race 2 - TY3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1414
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Yacht Club Skippers Name TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TY3 Farrouche Farr 5000 1063 EBYMBC Colin Lee .647 0.25.49 0.16.42 1.0
2 TY3 Farr Sighted Farr 6000 2267 EBYMBC David Hogan .745 0.26.35 0.19.48 2.0
3 TY3 Captain Kaos   T3095 EBYMBC Adrian Vercoe .806 0.28.47 0.23.12 3.0


www.ebymbc.org.nz

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com